Galeria dos Delegados

Delegado Atual
CC (T) ALDO CARVALHO DA ROCHA

 

POSTO NOME INÍCIO TÉRMINO
2° TEN (RRM) JOÃO GENUINO LEITE 01/07/1940 22/09/1952
1° TEN (RRM) RAIMUNDO NONATO NOBRE 22/09/1952 08/05/1953
CT HENRIQUE DE MATTOS

08/05/1953

30/10/1954

CC

LEOPOLDO DE ALMEIDA

30/10/1954

02/04/1956

CC

LYWAL SALLES

02/04/1956

22/10/1957

2° TEN (AA)

ULISSES VIEIRA DE ASSUNPÇÃO

22/10/1957

04/01/1958

CC

LUIZ FERREIRA

04/01/1958

11/06/1959

CC

NIAME DUARTE FERREIRA

11/06/1959

29/06/1962

CT

ADEMAR JOSÉ A FONSECA FILHO

29/06/1962

27/09/1963

1° TEN (AA)

JOSÉ PINHEIRO PONTAS

27/09/1963

03/04/1964

CT

ALFREDO CARLOS DIAS HENRIQUE

03/04/1964

13/12/1967

CC

ARMANDO MORAES E MELLO FILHO

13/12/1967

11/06/1969

CC

JÚLIO CÉSAR CALAZANS DIGIÁCONO

11/06/1969

12/02/1971

1°TEN (AA)

IMER PEREIRA

12/02/1971

25/03/1971

CC

RUI LISERAS DE LUCENA

25/03/1971

31/08/1973

CC (AA)

ADAUTO ALVES ROLIM

31/08/1973

24/05/1978

2° TEN (QC-CA)

DANIL PLÁCIDO CAMILO

24/05/1978

15/02/1980

1°TEN (AA)

NILSON TORRES SILVA

15/02/1980

28/05/1982

CT (AA)

JOSÉ TESCOM ARAÚJO NEVES

28/05/1982

25/10/1985

1° TEN (QC-CA)

PAULO ROBERTO DE BRITTES LOPES

25/10/1985

17/04/1990

CT (QC-CA)

JOARES PEREIRA DE MELLO

17/04/1990

27/07/1992

CT (AA)

WALTER ARAÚJO GUIMARÃES

27/07/1992

02/07/1993

CC (QC-CA)

HÉLIO MARROIG DE MELLO FILHO

02/07/1993

20/01/1995

CC (QC-CA)

LUIZ CARLOS MELLO DE OLIVEIRA

20/01/1995

02/03/1998

CC

FABIO AUGUSTO NEMAN

02/03/1998

06/07/1999

CC (T)

LUIS FERNANDO MAGINA

06/07/1999

06/07/2001

CC (T)

GECIEL RANGEL COSTA

06/07/2001

18/07/2003

CC

RONALDO SCHARA JÚNIOR

18/07/2003

08/07/2005

CC (T)

ANTONIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES

08/07/2005

02/07/2007

CC (T)

JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA

02/07/2007

10/07/2009

CC (T)

ANDRÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS DA SILVA

10/07/2009

14/07/2011
CC (T) MARCELO BARBOSA DA SILVA 14/07/2011 09/07/2013

CC (T)

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DIAS DA SILVA

09/07/2013

10/07/2015
CC (T) MARCOS MAIA DOS SANTOS 10/07/2015 23/01/2018

* A Ser Determinado.