Comandantes

×

Menssagem de erro

User warning: The following module is missing from the file system: entityreference. For information about how to fix this, see the documentation page. in _drupal_trigger_error_with_delayed_logging() (line 1143 of /var/www/www3/includes/bootstrap.inc).

Nome do Comandante Período
CF MARCOS WERNECK REGINA EM 19/07/2016
CF MÁRIO LUÍS MACHADO BRANDÃO 24/07/2014 A 19/07/2016
CF MARCELO GURGEL DE SOUZA 01/07/2012 A 24/07/2014
CF JACKSON SALES DA SILVA 18/07/2008 A 15/07/2010
CF LUIZ ALBERTO LISBÔA RAMALHO DE AZEVEDO 18/07/2008 A 15/07/2010
CF JOSÉ NARCISO ACCIOLY CARNEIRO JÚNIOR 03/07/2006 A 18/07/2008
CF FLÁVIO LUIZ CONDÉ MARLIÈRE 22/07/2004 A 03/07/2006
CF GILVAN ALVES BORGES 18/07/2002 A 22/07/2004
CF MANOEL RIBEIRO DA COSTA 24/07/2000 A 18/07/2002
CF LUIZ RAFAEL MANSANO 22/05/1998 A 24/07/2000
CF JOSÉ CARLOS QUARESMA FILHO 31/07/1997 A 22/05/1998
CF PERSIO SOARES SOUTO 14/07/1995 A 31/01/1997
CF NELSON ELIAS CHAIBEM 22/07/1993 A 14/07/1995
CF CÉSAR AUGUSTO LAMBERT AZEVEDO 15/07/1991 A 22/07/1993
CF JOSÉ LUIZ FREITAS PEREIRA 11/05/1989 A 15/07/1991
CF NAPOLEÃO BONAPARTE GOMES 26/02/1988 A 11/05/1989
CF PAULO ROBERTO JORDÃO MARINHO 26/02/1986 A 26/02/1988
CF SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO 24/01/1984 A 26/02/1986
CF JOSÉ MAURO DE VASCONCELOS ROCHA 12/02/1982 A 24/01/1984
CF ROGÉRIO VIANNA LAFAYETTE 05/05/1980 A 12/02/1982
CF GILBERTO SPÍNOLA LAVANERE WANDERLEY 16/03/1978 A 05/03/1980
CF JACOB ENNES DA SILVA FILHO 10/03/1976 A 16/03/1978
CF MARCELO MOTA TEXEIRA 08/03/1974 A 10/03/1976
CF VALDEMAR BARROS FILHO 25/02/1972 A 08/03/1974
CC REISAURO PINTO CANÍZIO 05/01/1972 A 25/02/1972
CF ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 15/01/1970 A 05/01/1972
CF GILBERTO AMARY ACHÉ PILLAR 16/02/1968 A 15/01/1970
CF AFRÂNIO DE PAIVA MOREIRA 30/01/1967 A 16/02/1968
CC MÁRIO CAMPOS DA SILVEIRA 14/11/1966 A 31/01/1967
CF PAULO GUILHERME BRANDÃO PADILHA 17/09/1965 A 14/11/1966
CC BRETISLAU DE CASTRO 02/07/1965 A 17/09/1965
CF AUDÍZIO DE OLIVEIRA POMBO 06/03/1963 A 02/07/1965
CF NEWTON BRAGA DE FARIA 07/03/1961 A 06/03/1963
CF IVAN MODESTO DE ALMEIDA 07/03/1959 A 07/03/1961
CC LUIZ FILGUIRA MACHADO 01/03/1955 A 31/05/1957
CC JOSÉ JOAQUIM GOMES FONTENELLE 01/10/1952 A 28/02/1955
CC ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO PINTO GUIMARÃES 14/07/1951 A 01/10/1952
CT RAYMUNDO EDIMILSON GOMES FONTENELLE 16/06/1951 A 14/07/1951
CC ARISTIDES PEREIRA CAMPOS FILHO 08/05/1950 A 16/06/1951
CC LEOPOLDO FRANCISCO CORREIA DIAS DE PAIVA 28/05/1948 A 08/05/1950
CC SÍLVIO MÁRIO GUIMARÃES BARRETO 01/05/1946 A 28/05/1948
CT JOSÉ CAL’S DE OLIVEIRA 01/03/1946 A 01/05/1946
CT WALDYR RAMOS DE HOLANDA 15/04/1944 A 01/03/1946
CC ALBERTO JORGE CARVALHAL 01/10/1942 A 15/04/1944
CF LUIZ CLÓVIS DE OLIVEIRA 26/04/1940 A 01/10/1942
CC MÁRIO HECKSHER 20/12/1930 A 31/12/1931
CT ANNIBAL DO PRADO CARVALHO 11/08/1928 A 20/12/1930
CT LUÍZ CARNEIRO DA ROCHA SOARES 21/01/1928 A 11/08/1928
CT PEDRO AUGUSTO BITTENCOURT 05/07/1924 A 02/01/1928
CT LEONEL ROMUALDO DE SILVA PORTO 13/09/1923 A 05/07/1924
CC MIGUEL DE CASTRO CAMINHA 07/10/1922 A 13/09/1923
CT MÁRIO EMÍLIO DE CARVALHO 06/03/1621 A 07/10/1922
CT CÉZAR AUGUSTO MACHADO DA FONSECA 29/01/1919 A 06/03/1921
CT RAIMUNDO BELTRÃO PONTES 26/02/1917 A 29/01/1919
1T PEDRO AUGUSTO BITTENCOURT 27/01/1917 A 26/02/1917
CC LUIZ PERDIGÃO 12/06/1916 A 27/01/1917
1T PEDRO AUGUSTO BITTENCOURT 10/04/1916 A 12/06/1916
CT OLAVO COUTINHO MARQUES 02/09/1914 A 10/04/1916
CT BENEDITO ERNESTO NUNES LEAL 22/01/1914 A 02/09/1914
CT MIGUEL DE CASTRO CAMINHA 25/02/1910 A 22/01/1914
CT SEVERINO DE COSTA OLIVEIRA MAIA 23/12/1908 A 25/02/1910
CC ALBERTO CARLOS DA CUNHA 11/09/1907 A 23/12/1908
CC AUGUSTO HELENO PEREIRA 27/12/1906 A 11/09/1907
CT JOAQUIM DE ALBUQUERQUE SEREJO 08/12/1904 A 27/12/1906
CT LUIZ LOPES DA CRUZ 04/06/1901 A 08/12/1904
CT LUDGERO BENTO DA CUNHA MOTTA 28/03/1898 A 01/06/1901
1T JOÃO LIMA FRANCO 15/07/1987 A 28/03/1898
CT VERISSÍMO JOSÉ DA COSTA JUNIOR 22/02/1897 A 15/07/1987
CT SABINO DE AZEVEDO COUTINHO 31/12/1895 A 21/02/1897
CT AUGUSTO GUEDES DE CARVALHO 05/01/1985 A 31/12/1985
1T JOÃO GUILHERME STUDART 21/12/1894 A 05/01/1985
CT EDUARDO AUGUSTO VERISSÍMO DE MATTOS 24/07/1893 A 21/12/1894
1T CAIO PINHEIRO DE VASCONCELOS 16/01/1893 A 24/07/1893
1T JOSÉ THOMAS LOBATO DE CASTRO 07/11/1892 A 02/12/1892
CT SABINO DE AZEVEDO COUTINHO 09/09/1890 A 15/12/1891
CT LEÔNCIO ROSA 25/03/1890 A 09/09/1890
CT MANOEL PEREIRA PINTO BRAVO 03/06/1889 A 25/03/1890
CT ALEXANDRINO FARIA DE ALENCAR 14/02/1889 A 03/06/1889
CT MANOEL PEREIRA PINTO BRAVO 13/07/1886 A 14/02/1889
1T RAIMUNDO FREDERICO CHIAPE DA COSTA RUBIM 11/07/1886 A 13/07/1886
1T CARLOS VIDAL DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS 26/08/1885 A 11/07/1886
CT MANOEL AUGUSTO DE CASTRO MENEZES 22/07/1885 A 26/08/1885
CT ANTÔNIO SEVERINO NUNES 24/06/1878 A 21/07/1885
1T MANOEL LOURENÇO DE CASTRO ROCHA 22/03/1877 A 24/06/1878
1T RODRIGO NUNES DA COSTA 30/06/1875 A 22/03/1877
1T PEDRO PINTO DE VEIGA 21/02/1875 A 30/06/1875
CT JOÃO JOAQUIM RODRIGUES PINTO 21/05/1874 A 21/02/1875
CF ACHILLES LACOMBE 21/12/1873 A 21/05/1874
CT JOSÉ DA CUNHA MOREIRA 01/06/1870 A 21/12/1873
1T CARLOS RAMEL 26/02/1865 A 25/04/1870