EGRESSOS

TURMA 2014 - 20 MESTRES

Ana Lucia Mesiano Porthun; Andrade Do Espírito Santo Vaz Mendes; Cineme Dantas; CF (FN) Charles Pacheco Piñon; Eduardo Italo Pesce; Felipe Abreu Salles; Felipe Augusto Rodolfo Medeiros; 1 T (RM2-T) Hellen Christina Pacheco Ferreira; Jéssica Germano de Lima Silva; Leonardo Guedes Duarte Silva; CMG Luciano Ponce Carvalho Júdice; CMG (Refº) Milton Ferreira Tito; Monah Marins Pereira Carneiro; Oscar Bittencourt Neto; Plínio Cardoso dos Santos; Rodney Alfredo Pinto Lisboa; Salomão Melquíades Luna; Soraya Fonteneles de Menezes; Thiago Janeiro Sarro e CMG (RM1-FN) Wagner da Silva Reis.

TURMA 2015 - 17 MESTRES

Ana Fernanda Moreira Calder; Cesar Chrisostomo Mendonça Junior; CMG (RM1-T) Edina Laura Costa Nogueira Da Gama; Eduardo André Araujo De Souza; Fabiana Abreu do Valle Ventura Piassi; Francisco Sylas Machado Costa; Jéssica de Freitas e Gonzaga da Silva; Gabriela de Lima Bragança; Gildo José dos Reis; Luciane Noronha Moreira de Oliveira; Marco Aurélio Rodrigues Silva; Matheus Fraga Lopes; CMG (RM1) Nelson Ricardo Calmon Bahia; Ramon Martins Andrade; Rogerio do Nascimento Carvalho; Taíssi Pepe de Medeiros; Tatyanna Ramos Barreira.

TURMA 2016- 17 MESTRES

Anna Caroline Pott; Beatriz Victória Albuquerque da Silva Ramos; Camilo Sales D´ornellas; Carlos Eduardo Luz Gabriel; Caroline Malveira Pinto Alves; Charles Martins Hora; Christiany Frasson da Silva Souza; Eduardo Antônio Pereira de Freitas; Fernando Antonio Gonçalves; Gabriella Leal Nichols; Guilherme Acioly Barbosa; Hendrick Magalhães Karg; Isabella Sequetto Terror; Jime Braga; Patrícia Santos da Cunha; Suyene Inoue Barboza Coelho; Vinícius de Almeida Costa.

TURMA 2017- 16 MESTRES

Alessandro Carvalho Perfetti Pereira; Carolina Ambinder de Carvalho; Claudeniz Fernandes Guimarães; Claudio Muniz Jobim; Giselli Christina Leal Nichols; Laura Martucci Benvenuto; Leonardo Sucar dos Anjos; Marcos Aurelio Santiago Françozo; Matheus Souza Galves Mendes; Nathália de Oliveira Souza; Nelson Cavalcante e Silva Filho; Rita de Cássia Oliveira Feodrippe; Sara Silva Martins; Vinícius Ricardo Ferreira Janick; Vitor Deccache Chiozzo; Vitor Ribeiro Fernandes.

TURMA 2018 - 19 MESTRES

Alessander Antunes Peixoto; Alessandra Deslandes Fogiato; Bruno de Seixas Carvalho; Felipe Malachini Maia; Fernando Gomes da Silva Torres; Gustavo André Pereira Guimarães; Gustavo Magno Felipe Franco; Jacqueline da Silva Bacellar; Jéssica Leite dos Santos; Jéssica Pires Barbosa Barreto; José Carlos Pinto; Juliana Iracy Santos Balbi; Kathleen Vieira; Lucas Ferreira Braga; Mariana Casimiro Monteiro Lima; Misael Aguiar Belarmino; Nathalia Vasconcellos de Souza; Paulo Cézar Tonácio Junior; Renata Wanissangh Correia da Costa.

TURMA 2019 - 4 MESTRES (19 À DEFENDER)

Alvaro Oliveira Feijó de Lima; Arthur César de Sousa Fontes; Esley Rodrigues de Jesus Teixeira; Paulo José Chaves Fonseca.

 

 

Conheça o site do Alumni PPGEM-EGN, clicando abaixo:

Português, Brasil