Corpo Discente

NÚMERO DE DISCENTES POR ANO

ANO 2014

ANO 2015

ANO 2016

       ANO 2017

ANO 2018

ANO 2019

20

17

18

            19

22

23

TOTAL: 119 ALUNOS

 

TURMA 2017 - 19 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2017.01.017     Alessandro Carvalho Perfetti Pereira

2017.01.012    Carolina Ambinder de Carvalho

2017.01.010    1 T (AA) Claudeniz Fernandes Guimarães

2017.01.003    CMG (RM1) Claudio Muniz Jobim

2017.01.014    Cristiano Timm da Costa

2017.01.013    CF (T) Geraldo Leonel Leite Júnior

2017.01.016    Giselli Christina Leal Nichols

2017.01.020    Laura Martucci Benvenuto

2017.01.011    TC (EB) Leonardo Sucar dos Anjos

2017.01.004    Marcos Aurelio Santiago Françozo

2017.01.007    Matheus Souza Galves Mendes

2017.01.015    Nathália de Oliveira Souza

2017.01.009    Nelson Cavalcante e Silva Filho

2017.01.002    Rita de Cassia Oliveira Feodrippe

2017.01.018    Rodrigo da Silva Braga Dias

 2017.01.019   Sara Silva Martins

2017.01.006    Vinícius Ricardo Ferreira Janick

2017.01.005   CT Vitor Deccache Chiozzo

2017.01.001   Vitor Ribeiro Fernandes

 

TURMA 2018 - 22 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2018.01.006     CF Alessander Antunes Peixoto

2018.01.014     Alessandra Deslandes Fogiato

2018.01.004     1 T Bruno de Seixas Carvalho

2018.01.009     Felipe Malachini Maia

2018.01.022     Fernando Gomes da Silva Torres

2018.01.021    Jacqueline da Silva Bacellar

2018.01.010    Jéssica Leite Dos Santos

2018.01.012    Jéssica Pires Barbosa Barreto

2018.01.001    CMG (RM1) José Carlos Pinto

2018.01.018    Juliana Iracy Santos Balbi

2018.01.013    Gustavo André Pereira Guimarães

2018.01.003    Gustavo Magno Felipe Franco

2018.01.005    Kathleen Vieira

2018.01.016    Larissa Noé Gonçalves Miranda

2018.01.007    Leonardo Camargo Rodrigues

2018.01.019    Lucas Ferreira Braga

2018.01.020    Mariana Casimiro Monteiro Lima

2018.01.008    CT (AA) Misael Aguiar Belarmino

2018.01.002    Nathalia Vasconcellos de Souza

2018.01.015    1 T (IM) Paulo Cezar Tonacio Junior

2018.01.017    Renata Wanissangh Correia da Costa

2018.01.011    Sebastião De Andrade Loureiro

 

TURMA 2019 - 23 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2019.01.001     CF-FN Adler Cardoso Ferreira

2019.01.002     Luiz Miguel Klen Leite

2019.01.003     CF(IM) Alan Azevedo Messeder

2019.01.004     Rebeca Vitoria Alves Leite

2019.01.005     Alvaro Oliveira Feijó de Lima

2019.01.006     Gustavo Dias de Araújo

2019.01.007     CF Arthur César de Sousa Fontes

2019.01.008     CT (AA-FN) Paulo José Chaves Fonseca

2019.01.009     Luisa Claussen Cardoso Vivas

2019.01.010     Victor Eduardo Kalil Gaspar Filho

2019.01.011     Jorge Guilherme Jesus de Paiva

2019.01.012     Taynara Rodrigues Custódio

2019.01.013      Natália Maria Figueiredo

2019.01.014      CMG (RM1) André Luiz de Mello Braga

2019.01.015      1Ten (T) Mônica Salôto Nogueira

2019.01.016      Ernane Calado de Souza Melo Júnior

2019.01.017      CT (FN) Herbert Medeiros de Almeida

2019.01.018      Ana Carolina Ferreira Lahr

2019.01.019      Alessandra Dantas Brito

2019.01.020      Andressa Chagas de Carvalho

2019.01.021      Elisa de Medeiros Barbosa

2019.01.022      Gilberto Maciel da Silva

2019.01.023      Esley Rodrigues de Jesus

 

TURMA 2019- 13 DOUTORANDOS

2019.02.008      Charles Pacheco Piñon

2019.02.006      Cláudia Corrêa Torquato de Souza

2019.02.010      Denise de Almeida Pires do Rosário

2019.02.012      Francisco José Umgeher Taborda

2019.02.001     Jansen Colicalil Nascimento Almeida de Oliveira

2019.02.005    Jéssica Germano de Lima Silva

2019.02.004    Jime Braga

2019.02.007    Luciane Noronha Moreira de Oliveira

2019.02.009    Luiza Bizzo Affonso

2019.02.013    Patrícia Pontes Bezerra Teixeira

2019.02.003    Paula  Fernanda Scovino de Castro Ramos Gitahy

2019.02.011    Renato Porthun

2019.02.002   Soraya Fonteneles de Menezes