HIDRÓGRAFOS HONORÁRIOS

2018

 

   Vice-Almirante MARCOS SAMPAIO OLSEN;

   Vice-Almirante JOSÉ AUGUSTO VIEIRA DA CUNHA DE MENEZES;

   Contra-Almirante LUIZ OCTÁVIO BARROS COUTINHO;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (Ref º-AA) PEDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (Ref º) JOSÉ AUGUSTO FAJARDO LOPES;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (Ref º) JOSÉ IRAN CARDOSO;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1) JOÃO LUIZ VIELLAS DE FARIAS;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1) EMMANUEL SARAIVA LEONTSINIS;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1-IM) GUARACY CUSTODIO DO NASCIMENTO;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1-T) LUCIA ARTUSI;

   Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1) ANTONIO LOPES CAPUTO;

   Capitão de Fragata (RM1-IM) PAULO ROBERTO GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO;

   Capitão de Fragata (T) VICTOR CARVALHO GERVÁSIO

   Capitão de Corveta (T) ALINE INOCÊNCIO MARTINS

   Capitão-Tenente LEANDRO NOGUEIRA MAINART

   Primeiro-Tenente (RM2-EN) DANIEL SANTOS DE SOUZA;

   Suboficial (ML) 86.3268.48 EDILSON BARRETO FERREIRA;

   Suboficial (EL) 87.3708.75 EVERALDO MELO DA SILVA;

   Suboficial (EL) 87.3704.92 ADAILTON BEZERRA DA SILVA;

   Suboficial (EL) 87.2755.03 JOSE EVANDRO COSME DE MIRANDA;

   Suboficial (CI) 87.3803.74 ODILON DE MELO GOMES DA SILVA;

   Suboficial (MO) 87.3645.31 MARCOS ANTONIO BARBOSA;

   Suboficial (RM1-MO) 83.3406.37 CLOVIS GAMA DA SILVA;

   Suboficial (RM1-FR) 85.1899.10 ÍTALO URBANO PEREIRA;

   Suboficial (RM1-FR) JOSÉ NILDO DE MORAIS DA SILVA  

   Suboficial (CN) ALEXSSANDRE DA COSTA

   Suboficial (GR) LUIZ CLÁUDIO FERRAZ DE JESUS

   Primeiro-Sargento (PL) 97.1124.53 ANDRÉ SANTOS SILVEIRA;

   Segundo-Sargento (FR) LUCAS AVELINO DA SILVA

   Cabo (RM1-AR) 82.1254.49 ANTONIO CLÁUDIO AFFONSO DA SILVA

   Servidor Civil MARCEL DE ASSUNÇÃO BELÉM

   Servidor Civil CARLOS OTÁVIO DA SILVA

   Servidora Civil RENATA BARROS LOPES DOS SANTOS

   Sr. LUIZ FERNANDO BERGAMINI DE SÁ;

   Sr. ELIEZÉ B. DE CARVALHO;

   Sr. ERICK MOURA DE MEDEIROS;

   Sra. MEIRELANE SOUZA ROSA;

   Sra. BRUNA RENATA CAVALCANTE DE BARROS

2017

    Tenente-Brigadeiro (R1) LUIZ CARLOS TERCIOTTI

    Vice-Almirante RUI DA FONSECA ELIA

    Vice-Almirante (RM1) BERNARDO JOSÉ PIERANTONI GAMBÔA

    CARLOS EDUARDO CLARO AZEVEDO

    Coronel (R1) CAMILLO JOSÉ MARTINS GOMES

    Tenente MELCHISEDECH AFONSO CARVALHO

    Primeiro-Sargento (CP) ARIONI DA SILVA SILVESTRE

    Primeiro-Sargento (MO) MAURÍCIO FREITAS DE SOUZA

    Primeiro-Sargento (EL) EVERALDO MELO DA SILVA

    Primeiro-Sargento (MR) JOSELHO FRANCISCO DA SILVA

    Segundo-Sargento (MO) PETRÔNIO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS

    Servidor Civil ELÍDIO SEVERINO DOS SANTOS

    Senhor CARLOS ANTONIO LEVI DA CONCEIÇÃO

    Doutor CARLOS IVAN SIMONSEN LEAL

    Doutor DÉCIO FABRÍCIO ODDONE DA COSTA

    Senhor GUSTAVO ALBERTO TROMPOWSKY HECK

    Professor LUIZ BRUNER DE MIRANDA

    Doutor PAULO NOBRE

    Doutor PEDRO VICTOR ZALÁN

    Senhor ROBERTO SALLES

    Professor Dr. RODRIGO F. MORE

    Professor IRAPOAN CAVALCANTI

    Engenheiro FERNANDO DE ARAÚJO COUTINHO AMADEO

    Senhor EDUARDO JORGE LEDSHAM

    Senhor ORSON FÉRES MORAES RÊGO

2016
 

    Almirante de Esquadra BENTO COSTA LIMA LEITE DE A. JUNIOR

    Vice-Almirante ANTONIO REGINALDO PONTES LIMA JUNIOR

    Contra-Almirante PETRONIO AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA DE AGUIAR

    Capitão de Mar e Guerra ROGERIO FORTES PEDROZO

    Capitão de Mar e Guerra (RM1-IM) JOÃO SERGIO SIQUEIRA

    Capitão de Corveta (T) VLADIMIR COSTA MALUF

    Capitão-Tenente FÁBIO DE CARVALHO JARDIM

    Suboficial (MR) EDIR DA SILVA VIEIRA

    Suboficial (FR) UBIRAJARA MAURÍCIO FERNANDES

    Suboficial (MR) ANDRÉ DA SILVA BARRETO

    Suboficial (MO) JURANDIR BARBOSA DAMASCENO

    Suboficial (MO) MARCOS LUIS BALONECKER

    Suboficial (RM1-SI) IGUARACI SANTOS DE CARVALHO

    Primeiro-Sargento (MR) ANTONIO DA SILVA GONÇALVES

    Doutor JAILSON BITTENCOURT DE ANDRADE

    Professor Doutor BELMIRO MENDES DE CASTRO FILHO

    Engenheira CLÁUDIA RODRIGUES DA FONSECA BON

    Engenheiro FÁBIO NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO

    Senhor PAULO DE GOUVÊA CORRÊA FILHO

    Senhor PABLO PIMENTEL GOMES DE GOUVÊA CORRÊA
 

2015

    Almirante-de-Esquadra EDUARDO BACELLAR LEAL FERREIRA

    Almirante-de-Esquadra LUIZ GUILHERME SÁ DE GUSMÃO

    Almirante-de-Esquadra PAULO CEZAR DE QUADROS KÜSTER

    Almirante-de-Esquadra (RM1) GILBERTO MAX ROFFÉ HIRSCHFELD

    Vice-Almirante LISEO ZAMPRONIO

    Vice-Almirante EDLANDER SANTOS

    Vice-Almirante CLAUDIO PORTUGAL DE VIVEIROS

    Contra-Almirante (EN)MÁRIO FERREIRA BOTELHO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) RENÉ PACHECO FILHO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (Refº-AA) ARAQUEN GOMES PEREIRA

    Capitão-de-Fragata (Md) FABIO COSTA AGUIAR

    Capitão-de-Fragata (CD) CARLOS ALEXANDRE SOUZA DE LIMA

    Capitão-Tenente (EN) RAFAEL VIEIRA DE MORAIS

    Capitão-Tenente (EN) CHRISTOPHER FLORENTINO

    Primeiro-Tenente (RM2-T) ADERSON MANOEL DA SILVA GREGÓRIO

    Suboficial (ET-SN) NILTON JOSÉ DA SILVA PEREIRA

    Suboficial (AR) JOSÉ FELIX DE SOUZA

    Suboficial (CP-SN) ERLI RAMOS FERNANDES

    Suboficial (RM1-FR) LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA

    Segundo-Sargento (GC) DEISE ARAUJO DE FRANÇA

    Capitão de Longo Curso RAILDO VIANA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR

    Senhor LUIZ ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO GUERRA

    Senhor JOSÉ ANTÔNIO MOREIRA LIMA

    Senhor RENATO PARKINSON MARTINS

    Senhor ANDRÉ CARDOSO BERNARDES

    Senhor GLEILSON MENDES NUNES

    Senhor DYOGO DA ROCHA CAPISTRANO
 

2014

    Almirante-de-Esquadra ADEMIR SOBRINHO

    Senhor ALYRIO JUAREZ OTONI SABBÁ

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1-IM) ANTÔNIO LUIZ DOMINGUES

    Vice-Almirante (Refº) ARMANDO DE SENNA BITTENCOURT

    Professor ARTHUR AYRES NETO

    Senhor CELSO ANTUNES

    Senhor CLAUDIO DE FARIA SOUZA

    Professor CLEVERSON GUIZAN SILVA

    Vice-Almirante DOMINGOS SAVIO ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA

    Contra-Almirante EDERVALDO TEIXEIRA DE ABREU FILHO

    Contra-Almirante; (Md) EDMAR DA CRUZ ARÊAS

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HENRIQUE RENATO BAPTISTA DE SOUZA

    Suboficial; (RM1-FR)JORGE SANTOS NOGUEIRA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ BENONI VALENTE CARNEIRO

    Senhor KLEBER FERREIRA DE MENEZES

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) LUIZ FERNANDO MENDES DA SILVA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) PEDRO GOMES DOS SANTOS FILHO

    Suboficial (ES) PEDRO PAULO DE ASSIS CORRÊA

    Capitão-de-Fragata SANDRO VIANNA PAIXÃO

    Suboficial (RM1-FR) SÉRGIO BENEDITO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SERGIO GAGO GUIDA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO LUCAS DA SILVA

    Senhor SILVIO VASCO CAMPOS JORGE

    Contra-Almirante (IM) WALTER LUCAS DA SILVA

    Vice-Almirante WILSON PEREIRA DE LIMA FILHO

2013

    Professor AFONSO DE MORAES PAIVA

    Servidora Civil ALMERINDA SALGUEIRO DOS S. FERREIRA

    Capitão de Longo Curso ALVARO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR

    Suboficial (FR) ANTÔNIO REGO FILHO

    Terceiro-Sargento (EF) BENECIL CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA

    Servidora Civil CHARÚZIA ALVES DOS SANTOS MELO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) EDUARDO GONÇALVES DE MORAIS

    Servidora Civil EFIGÊNIA DA GLÓRIA BARBOSA PESSANHA

    Suboficial (GR) ELIAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

    Capitão-Tenente (T) FLÁVIA RODRIGUES PINHEIRO

    Capitão de Longo Curso FRANCISCO CESAR MONTEIRO GONDAR

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) HELDER VELLOSO COSTA,

    Professor ILSON CARLOS ALMEIDA DA SILVEIRA

    Suboficial (MR) JOSÉ MARIA BARBOSA RAMOS

    Senhora LEA FERREIRA DA CUNHA MEDEIROS

    Capitão-Tenente LEONARDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

    Vice-Almirante MARCOS NUNES DE MIRANDA

    Primeiro-Sargento (FN-CN) MARCOS VIEIRA PORTO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) MAURÍCIO PEREIRA DE SAMPAIO

    Contra-Almirante NEWTON DE ALMEIDA COSTA NETO

    Servidor Civil NILTON LUGATO

    Engenheiro RICARDO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) RONITO FLORES

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO RICARDO SEGÓVIA BARBOSA

    Capitão-Tenente (T) SILVIA REGINA SANTOS DA SILVA

    Primeiro-Sargento (RM1-CO) WILLIAN NORÕES DO NASCIMENTO

2012

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (MD) CARLOS EDUARDO DE LOUREIRO ARAÚJO

    Servidora Civil DEISEMAR DE SIQUEIRA BAPTISTA DA SILVA

    Senhor DENIZART COUTO DE MIRANDA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDUARDO BERTIL POPPIUS

    Servidora Civil FERNANDA RODRIGUES DA FONSECA

    Servidora Civil FLAVIA CARMEM AMORIM MENDES FRANCO DE SOUSA

    Suboficial (SI) FRANCISCO FELISBERTO FERREIRA FILHO

    Senhor FRANCYS ROGER CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA

    Servidor Civi JORGE SILVA CARVALHO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ MACHADO GOMES

    Senhor LUCIANO PONZI PEZZI

    Suboficial (FR) MANOEL ANGELO LIMA DOS REIS

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCELO LUIS SEABRA PINTO

    Capitão-de-Fragata (T) MARCIA MARIA PORTO DE MIRANDA

    Senhora MARILDA DA CONCEIÇÃO ANTUARTE

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NEWTON CALVOSO PINTO HOMEM

    Capitão-Tenente (T) RENATA NAZARETH DE MENDONÇA BARCELOS

    Capitão-Tenente (T) ROBERTO MAISENHELDER
 

2011
 

    Senhor AGENOR CUNHA DA SILVA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (T) ALVARO RODRIGUES NETO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FLAVIO LUIZ GIACOMAZZI

    Suboficial IRENE PEREIRA DE MOURA

    Segundo-Sargento JACINTO ALTAMIRO GUIMARÃES

    Vice-Almirante JOSÉ LUIZ FEIO OBINO

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUCIANO ROBERTO MELO RIBEIRO

    Senhor MARCIO PRADO MAIA

    Primeiro-Tenente (AA) MARTA BRICHET DE ALMEIDA

    Senhora NEIDE APARECIDA CAMPOS ARAÚJO

    Servidora Civil PATRÍCIA GLORIZA FERREIRA FERNANDES

    Doutor PAULO CESAR COLONNA ROSMAN

    Servidor Civil PAULO JOCELINO DOS SANTOS

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO RUI DE MENEZES CAPETTI

    Servidor Civil PEDRO DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (IM) SÉRGIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

    Servidora Civil TERESA CRISTINA DE SANT’ANNA

    Capitão-de-Corveta (IM) UBIRAJARA DE JESUS SANTANA FERREIRA

    Senhor VALTER LEOCÁDIO DA ROCHA

    Capitão-Tenente (EN) VÂNIA CLÁUDIA DE ASSIS

    Servidor CivilWALDYR OSMUNDO SALES

2010

    Servidora Civil AISSA ABDON MUSSER ELMÔR

    Capitão-Tenente (T) ALEXANDRE MATTOS DE CAÚLA E SILVA

    Capitão-de-Corveta ANTHONY STEVE DE LIMA BARROS PEREIRA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) CARLOS ALBERTO AUFFINGER

    Professor Doutor COSME FERREIRA DA PONTE NETO

    Primeiro-Sargento (GR) DENIS IGNÁCIO DOS SANTOS

    Servidora Civil ELAINE VILLARES SILVEIRA

    Suboficial ELCIO FELIX DE MAGALHÃES

    Senhor JORGE JOSÉ AVENA

    Servidor Civil JOSÉ AUGUSTO MIRANDA PRADO

    Servidor Civil JOSÉ MAURO FERREIRA LOPES

    Suboficial (MO) LUCILIO DE SOUZA PRAXEDES

    Servidora Civil MAGDA SILVA DE FREITAS DIAS

    Senhor MARCOMEDE RANGEL NUNES

    Primeiro-Sargento MARCOS ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DA SILVA

    Servidora Civil MARIA CRISTINA CORREIA DE LIMA SOUZA

    Servidor Civil ROBERTO FERNANDES LACANA

    Contra-Almirante (IM) SAMY MOUSTAPHA

    Suboficial (GR) SERGIO ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA

    Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (Ref) SERGIO LIMA YPIRANGA DOS GUARANYS

    Senhor SILVIO RAMOS SOUZA

    Servidor Civil VENCESLAU IACILLO DE ALBUQUERQUE

2009

    SC ALBANO RIBEIRO ALVES

    CF (IM-RM1) ALEXANDRE SOUTO

    CC (T-RM1) ALVARO BRASIL CORREA

    SC ANTONIO ALVES BOMFIM GÓES

    SC CARLOS EDUARDO TAYLOR MARCH

    SC CLAUDIA DE MORAES LIMA

    Doutora CLÁUDIA PEREIRA KRUEGER

    Senhor FABIO DAVID

    SO-ET GUTEMBERG SANTIAGO DE LIMA

    Doutora HELOISA VARGAS BORGES

    JORGE LUIZ SALABERT CHAVES, CMG

    JOSÉ SADI CANTUÁRIA, CMG

    JOSUÉ PEREIRA NOVAES, CMG

    Senhor LUIZ CARLOS AUSTIN

    CMG LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAES ZAMITH

    CMG MARCIO FERREIRA DE MELLO

    1ºSG-MT MARCO ANTONIO RABELLO

    CC (T) MARIA FERNANDA REZENDE ARENTZ

    Major (R1-FAB) MARTIM ROBERTO MATSCHINSKE

    CC (T) NILZA BARROS DA SILVA

    CC (T) RITA MÁRCIA AFONSO FERNANDES

    SC UBIRAJA FERREIRA
 

2008

    CF(T-REF) ADMIR BONGARTHNER,

    CC(T) ANA CLÁUDIA DE PAULA

    CMG ANTONIO DA COSTA GUILHERME

    Doutor ANTONIO DIVINO MOURA

    CC(T) CARLA DAMÁSIO CORDEIRO

    CF(IM-RM1) CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAIVA NASCIMENTO

    SC CARLOS ALBERTO FELIPPE DE JESUS

    CMG CARLOS PIEPER

    SO-MA DÉCIO MARCOLINO FERREIRA

    SC DEISE CAMARGO DOS SANTOS

    CF(T) EMIR ORDACGI CALDEIRA

    CC(EN) FLÁVIA MANDARINO

    CA(IM) FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO

    SC IZOLINO CONCEIÇÃO DA FONSECA

    Doutor LUIZ ANTONIO BARRETO DE CASTRO

    Dra MARIA ASSUNÇÃO FAUS SILVA DIAS

    CB-MA PAULO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA

    SO-TL (RM1) PAULO DOS SANTOS TOLENTINO

    CMG PAULO GERALDO LAVIGNE BRITTO

    SCNS ROBERTO FERREIRA TARDELLI

    1°SG-GR ROGÉRIO LIMA JUSTINO

    CC(MD) VICENTE GARCIA RAMOS
 

2007

    SC ALAN THOMÉ DE MOURA

    Comandante ANGELA MARIA VIEIRA FERNANDES

    Senhor ANTONIO CARLOS SCOLARO

    SC CESARINA MACHADO FRANÇA

    Comandante CLAUDIA BARROSO DE LEMOS PEIXOTO

    SC DENISE OPITZ MOUZINHO

    Comandante DENISE MORAES LEITE

    Comandante EMMA GIADA MATSCHINSKE

    Servidor Civil FLÁVIA MARIA DA SILVA GONÇALVES

    Comandante JANETE DE MATOS

    Sargento JANIO AGUIAR DA COSTA

    Comandante JEFFERSON FERNANDES DO AMARAL SILVA

    Comandante JOÃO GONÇALVES FESTAS

    Comandante JOÉSE DE ANDRADE BANDEIRA LEANDRO

    Comandante JOSÉ CARLOS BOTELHO DE ANDRADE

    Comandante JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS PARENTE

    Comandante LEVI ALVES DE SENNA

    Comandante MÁRCIA HELENA DE CARVALHO RAMOS

    Senhor MARCO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA

    Servidor Civil MARGARET VILLARES DE LIMA

    Comandante NELSON DENDENA

    Comandante OTÁVIO SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA

    Coronel ( EB, Refo) PAULO DARTANHAM MARQUES DE AMORIM

    Comandante ROSUÍTA HELENA ROSO

    Comandante SERGIO ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DE LIMA CASTRO

    Comandante SONIA LUCIA SARTORI CAVALCANTE

    SO VALTER SHUCHMANN

    Comandante VÂNIA CAROLINA MORAES ALT

    Servidor Civil WAGNER FERREIRA COELHO
 

2006

    Comandante AMAURI RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA

    Comandante CELSO GOULART OREIRO

    Senhora ELIANA LIMA ROCHA LOHMANN

    Comandante HEILER ARRUDA DE FARIAS

    Comandante HELOÍSA TEIXEIRA TAVARES

    Comandante MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA SIMÕES

    Comandante NEY THOMY

2005

    Almirante ADOLF MAGNUS OSTWALD

    Comandante CARLOS KATTAR

    CMG (RM1-MD) DANILO COZZA

    Senhor DÁRIO SILVA

    Comandante EDGARD RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

    Senhora ELBA ALONSO RANGEL

    Senhora ELIANA FERNANDES LIRA

    SO FRANCISCO NEURI GOMES MORAES

    Almirante HELTON JOSÉ BASTOS SETTA

    Senhor IZIDIO LOPES DE CARVALHO

    Almirante LUCIO FRANCO DE SÁ FERNANDES

    Senhora MARIÂNGELA GOMES DUTRA DE ANDRADE

    Senhor MILTON DE CARVALHO

    Senhor PAULO MAURÍCIO BARROS DE ABREU REGO

    Senhora ZELI HOYTE
 

2004

    Comandante ANA ANGÉLICA LIGIERO ALBERONI TAVARES

    Comandante ARTHUR LOBO DA COSTA RUIZ

    Comandante CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS

    Almirante CÉSAR PINTO CORRÊA

    Senhor GUTEMBERG BORGES FRANÇA

    Tenente IVAN CASTRO DA ROCHA

    Comandante IZABEL KING JECK

    Senhor JOSÉ LUIS DRUMMOND ALVES

    Senhor JOSÉ MAURO DE REZENDE

    Senhor LUIS LANDAU

    Comandante LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA

    Senhor PAULO ANDRÉ SILVA RAMOS

    Doutor PAULO ROBERTO MALDONADO

    Comandante RAUL DE CASTRO E SILVA

    Tenente RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA

    Senhor RICARDO PINHEIRO MACHADO

    Comandante UBIRAJARA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
 

2003

    Senhor AUGUSTO CEZAR VAZ DE ATHAYDE

    Comandante CARLOS EDUARDO PARENTE RIBEIRO

    Senhor DETLEV MAJESWKI

    Tenente GIOVANA ARAÚJO SIQUEIRA COSTA

    Almirante JULIO SOARES DE MOURA NETO

    SCNS MARIA HELENA SEVERO DE SOUZA
 

2002
 

    Comandante ANGELA ALONSO RANGEL

    Doutora ANGELA MARIA AURNHEIMER MARTINS

    Comandante EULLER NEUD CARVALHO BRAGA

    Comandante FRANCISCO JOSÉ MEMORIA HYPPOLITO

    Comandante JOÃO NAVARRO REBERTE

    Senhor JOSÉ WILTON FERREIRA CAVALCANTE

    Comandante NELSON BRASILEIRO MEDEIROS

    Comandante OSVALDO ALMEIDA E SILVA
 

2001

    Comandante ARNON LIMA BARBOSA

    Geofísico BENEDITO SOUZA GOMES

    Comandante EDUARDO MONTEIRO LOPES

    Professor GERALDO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA

    Almirante JERONYMO FRANCISCO MAC DOWELL GONÇALVES

    Almirante JORGE DE CARVALHO LOPES

    Geofísico KOJI JINNO

    Geofísico LUIZ ROMANO RUSSO

    Comandante NEY DE SOUZA

    Comandante OSWALDO MASSANORI KUROBE

    Comandante WALTER DE LOYOLA MARTINS
 

2000

    Comandante ALEXANDRE CHERMAN

    Sargento ALVARO NUNES PIMENTA

    Senhor ANTONIO CARLOS MATIAS

    Senhor CESAR ROBERTO DOS SANTOS

    Doutor OSCAR AUGUSTO CARCOVICH CASTRO

1999

    Senhor ADERBAL PINHEIRO GENTIL DE AZEVEDO

    Senhor ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA THEREZO

    Professor ANTONIO VIEIRA MARTINS

    Senhor HERNANDES DA SILVA PINTO
 

1998
 

    Comandante ANTONIO CARLOS CUNHA MONTEIRO

    Senhor ANTONIO CARLOS FONSECA

    Senhor ANTONIO JOSÉ DA SILVA MIGUEL

    Comandante ARENTINO RIBEIRO FILHO

    Senhor COSME JOSÉ DA COSTA

    Senhor FRANCISCO GRANEIRO FILHO

    Comandante NELSON DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO

    Comandante NEY ZANELLA DOS SANTOS
 

1997

    Senhor ALBERTO HARTALIAN FOGATO

    Senhor FRANCO BRUNO

    Senhor ILDENI COSTA MIRANDA

    Sargento JOSÉ MILTON DE OLIVEIRA

    Comandante MARCOS DE ANDRADE PINTO

    Comandante PAULO MARCOS GOMES LUSTOSA
 

1996

    Senhor ANTONIO CARLOS MENEZES

    Comandante DIÓGENES DE MORAES SELASCO JUNIOR

    Senhor HÉLIO COELHO DA SILVA

    Comandante HUGO MARCELO VIEIRA DE MELO PIMENTEL

    Senhor MARCUS AGUIAR GORINI

    Comandante ROBERTO AMORIM DA FONSECA

    Comandante VAGNER PONTES DOS SANTOS
 

1995
 

    Senhora ADELINA GISSA VALLE DE ARRUDA ADRIÃO

    Comandante ALUIZIO FERRO DE MARINS NETO

    Professor DIETER CARL ERNEST HEINO MUEHE

    Senhora ELIANE GONZALES RODRIGUES

    Doutor JAIRO MARCONDES DE SOUZA

    Senhora JANICE ROMAGUERA TROTTE

    Professor JORGE JESUS CUNHA PALMA

    Comandante LELIO DE SOUZA

    Comandante MARCOS VINICIUS IORIO HOLLANDA

    Senhor MÁRIO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA

    Senhor NELSON JOSÉ MIGUEL

    Comandante ROBERTO CORDEIRO

    Almirante SÉRGIO LOESCH SOARES

    Senhor WILSON MANOEL DE SOUZA CHAGAS
 

1994

    Almirante ARLINDO VIANNA FILHO

    Senhor ARNALDO RUSSO

    Senhor EULIUD DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

    Comandante HELMUT ROENICK

    Senhor JOFRE GOMES DA SILVA

    Comandante LUIZ COSTA ALBERNAZ

    Comandante PAULO CESAR MADEIRA DE AZEVEDO

    Comandante PAULO ROBERTO BRASILEIRO RAFAEL

    Comandante RAUL MOREIRA DOS REIS
 

1993
 

    Comandante CARLOS BUARQUE VIVEIROS DA SILVA

    Almirante ESTANISLAU FAÇANHA SOBRINHO

    Almirante MARCIO DE FARIA NEVES PEREIRA DE LYRA

    Almirante MAX JUSTO GUEDES

    Comandante MESSIAS COELHO FREIRE
 

1992

    Senhor HERBERT ERWES

    Cap. Longo Curso RAIMUNDO NONATO DO NASCIMENTO

1991

    Doutora IZABEL MARIA G. DO NASCIMENTO GURGEL

    Comandante JOÃO MAURÍCIO TENÓRIO WANDERLEY

    Doutor JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS

    Comandante JOSÉ DUARTE FIGUEREDO FILHO

    Comandante LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA FERNANDES

    Comandante MURILO JOSÉ SOARES

    Senhor OTÁVIO DA SILVA MACHADO LOBO

    Almirante PAULO MÁRIO BESERRA DE ARAÚJO

    Comandante PAULO PAULISTA SAMPAIO

    Comandante PERY LEÃO SILVA
 

1990

    Comandante ALEXANDRE TAGORE MEDEIROS DE ALBUQUERQUE

    Almirante EDSON FERRACIÚ

    Almirante HÉLIO GARNIER SAMPAIO

    Almirante HENRIQUE SABÓIA

    Almirante JOSÉ CABO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO

    Comandante KLEBER FRAGOSOS DE SEQUEIRA

    Comandante KLEPER JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO RODRIGUES

    Comandante LUIZ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO

    Almirante MANOEL ALBERTO RAYMONDO SERRÃO

    Almirante NAYRTHON AMAZONAS COELHO

    Almirante VALBERT LISIEUX MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO