Jurisdição

Visualize o mapa da jurisdiçao aqui

Munícipios na Jurisdição da Delegacia da Capitania dos Portos em Itajaí

A
Abelardo Luz, Agronômica, Água Doce, Águas de Chapecó, Águas Frias, Anchieta, Apiuna, Arroio Trinta, Ascurra, Aurora.

B
Balneário Camboriú, Bandeirante, Barra Bonito, Barra Velha, Belmonte, Benedito Novo, Blumenau, Bombinhas, Bom Jesus, Bom Jesus do Oeste, Botuverá, Braço do Trombudo, Brusque.

C
Caçador, Caibi, Camboriú, Campo Erê, Canelinha, Catanduvas, Caxambu do Sul, Chapecó, Cordilheira Alta, Coronel Martins, Coronel Freitas, Cunha-Porã, Cunhataí.

D
Descanso, Dionisio Cerqueira, Dona Emma, Doutor Pedrinho.

E
Entre Rios.

F
Faxinal dos Guedes, Flor do Sertão, Formosa do Sul, Fraiburgo.

G
Galvão, Gaspar, Guabiruba, Guaraciaba, Guarujá do Sul, Guatambu.

I
Ibiam, Ibicaré, Ibirama, Ilhota, Iomerê, Indaial, Ipuaçú, Iporã do Oeste, Iraceminha, Irati, Itajaí, Itapema, Itapiranga.

D
Descanso, Dionisio Cerqueira, Dona Emma, Doutor Pedrinho.

E
Entre Rios.

F
Faxinal dos Guedes, Flor do Sertão, Formosa do Sul, Fraiburgo.

G
Galvão, Gaspar, Guabiruba, Guaraciaba, Guarujá do Sul, Guatambu.

I
Ibiam, Ibicaré, Ibirama, Ilhota, Iomerê, Indaial, Ipuaçú, Iporã do Oeste, Iraceminha, Irati, Itajaí, Itapema, Itapiranga.

J
Jardinópolis, Jupiá, José Boiteaux.

L
Lageado Grande, Laurentino, Lebon Régis, Lontras, Luis Alves, Luzerna.

M
Macieira, Major Gercino, Maravilha, Marema, Mirim Doce, Modelo, Mondaí.

N
Navegantes, Nova Erexim, Nova Itabiraba, Nova Trento, Novo Horizonte.

O
Ouro Verde.

P
Palma Sola, Palmitos, Paraíso, Passos Maia, Penha, Piçarras, Pinhalzinho, Pinheiro Preto, Planalto Alegre, Pomerode, Ponte Cerrada, Porto Belo, Pouso Redondo, Presidente Getúlio, Presidente Nereu, Princesa.

Q
Quilombo.

R
Rio das Antas, Rio do Campo, Rio do Oeste, Rio do Sul, Riqueza, Rodeio, Romelândia.

S
Salete, Saltinho, Salto Veloso, Santa Cecília, Santa Helena, Santa Terezinha do Progresso, Santiago do Sul, São Bernardinho, São Carlos, São Domingos, São João Batista, São João do Itaperiú, São José do Oeste, São José do Cedro, São Lourenço do Oeste, São Miguel da Boa Vista, São Miguel do Oeste, Saudades, Serra Alta, Sul Brasil.

T
Taió, Tangará, Tigrinhos, Tijucas, Timbó, Timbó Grande, Treze Tílias, Trombudo Central, Tunápolis.

U
União do Oeste.

V
Vargeão, Vargem Bonita, Vidal Ramos, Videira, Vitor Meireles

X
Xanxerê, Xaxim.